Candidatos a
Diputada o Diputado por Distrito 10

Sergio Gomez Celedon

Sergio Gomez Celedon

Union Patriotica

Francys Foix Fuentealba

Francys Foix Fuentealba

Partido Socialista De Chile

Gonzalo Winter Etcheberry

Gonzalo Winter Etcheberry

Revolucion Democratica

Rodolfo Javier Chelme Bustos

Rodolfo Javier Chelme Bustos

Partido Progresista

Julian Alcayaga Olivares

Julian Alcayaga Olivares

Independientes

Patricio Antonio Neira Pezoa

Patricio Antonio Neira Pezoa

Partido Ecologista Verde

Natalia Castillo Muñoz

Natalia Castillo Muñoz

Revolucion Democratica

Giorgio Jackson Drago

Giorgio Jackson Drago

Revolucion Democratica

Luis Larrain Stieb

Luis Larrain Stieb

Independientes

Alberto Mayol Miranda

Alberto Mayol Miranda

Independientes

Marcela Sabat Fernandez

Marcela Sabat Fernandez

Renovacion Nacional

Pedro Enrique Garcia Aspillaga

Pedro Enrique Garcia Aspillaga

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Julia Urquieta Olivares

Julia Urquieta Olivares

Partido Comunista De Chile

Veronica Paulina Pinilla Martinez

Veronica Paulina Pinilla Martinez

Partido Por La Democracia

Carla Gonzalez Morales

Carla Gonzalez Morales

Union Patriotica

Ana Maria Hernandez San Martin

Ana Maria Hernandez San Martin

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Javiera Olivares Mardones

Javiera Olivares Mardones

Partido Comunista De Chile

Nicolas Muñoz Montes

Nicolas Muñoz Montes

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Rosa Oyarce Suazo

Rosa Oyarce Suazo

Renovacion Nacional

Christian Pulgar Toledo

Christian Pulgar Toledo

Partido Humanista

Valeska Naranjo Dawson

Valeska Naranjo Dawson

Independientes

Andrea Duarte Vidal

Andrea Duarte Vidal

Partido Progresista

Fabian Vasquez Silva

Fabian Vasquez Silva

Union Patriotica

Luciano Cruz-Coke Carvallo

Luciano Cruz-Coke Carvallo

Partido Evolucion Politica

Ninozka Sanchez Caro

Ninozka Sanchez Caro

Union Patriotica

Francisco Figueroa Cerda

Francisco Figueroa Cerda

Partido Ecologista Verde

Eva Jimenez Urizar

Eva Jimenez Urizar

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Jorge Alessandri Vergara

Jorge Alessandri Vergara

Union Democrata Independiente

Sebastian Torrealba Alvarado

Sebastian Torrealba Alvarado

Renovacion Nacional

Julio Isamit Diaz

Julio Isamit Diaz

Independientes

Maya Fernandez Allende

Maya Fernandez Allende

Partido Socialista De Chile

Rosario Andrea Olivares Saavedra

Rosario Andrea Olivares Saavedra

Partido Ecologista Verde

Christian Jorquera Tapia

Christian Jorquera Tapia

Union Patriotica

Tito Jaime Monje Pincheira

Tito Jaime Monje Pincheira

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Carola Andrea Solis Araya

Carola Andrea Solis Araya

Partido Radical Socialdemocrata

Ramon Farias Ponce

Ramon Farias Ponce

Partido Por La Democracia

Claudio Arriagada Macaya

Claudio Arriagada Macaya

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Angelica Cornejo Zuñiga

Angelica Cornejo Zuñiga

Union Patriotica

Cecilia Aguayo Ipinza

Cecilia Aguayo Ipinza

Independientes

Dauno Totoro Navarro

Dauno Totoro Navarro

Independientes