Candidatos a
Diputada o Diputado por Distrito 8

Pepe Auth Stewart

Pepe Auth Stewart

Independientes

Victor Iturrieta Rios

Victor Iturrieta Rios

Union Patriotica

Sebastian Lafaurie Rivera

Sebastian Lafaurie Rivera

Partido Regionalista Independiente

Camilo Lagos Miranda

Camilo Lagos Miranda

Partido Progresista

Victor Osorio Reyes

Victor Osorio Reyes

Independientes

Alexander Gabriel Aranguiz Meza

Alexander Gabriel Aranguiz Meza

Partido Progresista

Mauricio Alvarez Sepulveda

Mauricio Alvarez Sepulveda

Union Patriotica

Juan Hernandez Martinez

Juan Hernandez Martinez

Union Patriotica

Andres Santander Ortega

Andres Santander Ortega

Partido Socialista De Chile

Pablo Galdames Diaz

Pablo Galdames Diaz

Independientes

Gabriel Silber Romo

Gabriel Silber Romo

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Marcela Sandoval Osorio

Marcela Sandoval Osorio

Revolucion Democratica

Andrea Ojeda Miranda

Andrea Ojeda Miranda

Renovacion Nacional

Paola Marcelli Astudillo

Paola Marcelli Astudillo

Union Patriotica

Pia Margarit Bahamonde

Pia Margarit Bahamonde

Union Democrata Independiente

Manuel Enrique Muñoz Palacios

Manuel Enrique Muñoz Palacios

Partido Progresista

Macarena Parra Parra

Macarena Parra Parra

Union Patriotica

Carmen Hertz Cadiz

Carmen Hertz Cadiz

Partido Comunista De Chile

Valdemar Sanhueza Yevenes

Valdemar Sanhueza Yevenes

Union Patriotica

Alejandra Bravo Hidalgo

Alejandra Bravo Hidalgo

Partido Regionalista Independiente

Cecilia Valdes Leon

Cecilia Valdes Leon

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Lorena Pizarro Sierra

Lorena Pizarro Sierra

Partido Comunista De Chile

Berta Del Carmen Montecinos Duran

Berta Del Carmen Montecinos Duran

Partido Progresista

Maria Jose Leiva Jopia

Maria Jose Leiva Jopia

Partido Ecologista Verde

David Blanco Urzua

David Blanco Urzua

Partido Progresista

Gabriela Carrasco Tobar

Gabriela Carrasco Tobar

Partido Socialista De Chile

Joaquin Lavin Leon

Joaquin Lavin Leon

Union Democrata Independiente

Patricio Melero Abaroa

Patricio Melero Abaroa

Union Democrata Independiente

Ana Maria Molina Villarreal

Ana Maria Molina Villarreal

Union Patriotica

Cristobal Mardones Diaz

Cristobal Mardones Diaz

Partido Humanista

Perla Seguel Torres

Perla Seguel Torres

Renovacion Nacional

Miriam Del Carmen Bazaez Guerra

Miriam Del Carmen Bazaez Guerra

Partido Por La Democracia

Doris Gonzalez Lemunao

Doris Gonzalez Lemunao

Independientes

Maria Eugenia Parra Toro

Maria Eugenia Parra Toro

Union Patriotica

Mauricio Antonio Santander Videla

Mauricio Antonio Santander Videla

Partido Progresista

Pablo Vidal Rojas

Pablo Vidal Rojas

Revolucion Democratica

Mario Desbordes Jimenez

Mario Desbordes Jimenez

Renovacion Nacional

Silvio Rivera Duran

Silvio Rivera Duran

Union Patriotica