Candidatos a
Diputada o Diputado por Distrito 3

Galia Aguilera  Caballero

Galia Aguilera Caballero

Partido De Trabajadores Revolucionarios

Diela Maria Alvarez Ortega

Diela Maria Alvarez Ortega

Federacion Regionalista Verde Social

Sonya Ivonne Langenbach Ruiz

Sonya Ivonne Langenbach Ruiz

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Pablo Alejandro Herrera Monardes

Pablo Alejandro Herrera Monardes

Revolucion Democratica

Jose Miguel Castro Bascuñan

Jose Miguel Castro Bascuñan

Renovacion Nacional

Carolina Elizabeth Mobarec Valencia

Carolina Elizabeth Mobarec Valencia

Federacion Regionalista Verde Social

Luis Caprioglio Rabello

Luis Caprioglio Rabello

Partido Socialista De Chile

Claudio Andres Sanchez Bustos

Claudio Andres Sanchez Bustos

Partido Progresista

Daniel Ernesto Adaro Silva

Daniel Ernesto Adaro Silva

Federacion Regionalista Verde Social

Carlos Enrique Lopez Vega

Carlos Enrique Lopez Vega

Partido Regionalista Independiente

Marcos Andres Espinosa Monardes

Marcos Andres Espinosa Monardes

Partido Radical Socialdemocrata

Nancy Lanzarini Walker

Nancy Lanzarini Walker

Partido De Trabajadores Revolucionarios

Daniel Vargas Downing

Daniel Vargas Downing

Partido De Trabajadores Revolucionarios

Pablo Toloza Fernandez

Pablo Toloza Fernandez

Union Democrata Independiente

Jaime Araya Guerrero

Jaime Araya Guerrero

Independientes

Catalina Perez Salinas

Catalina Perez Salinas

Revolucion Democratica

Alejandra Pozo Cortez

Alejandra Pozo Cortez

Independientes

Antonino Parisi Fernandez

Antonino Parisi Fernandez

Democracia Regional Patagonica

Paulina Nuñez Urrutia

Paulina Nuñez Urrutia

Renovacion Nacional

Fernando San Roman Bascuñan

Fernando San Roman Bascuñan

Partido Humanista

Edgar Muñoz Retamales

Edgar Muñoz Retamales

Partido Liberal De Chile

Ignacio Leon Cuevas

Ignacio Leon Cuevas

Independientes

Esteban Zlatar Franulic

Esteban Zlatar Franulic

Democracia Regional Patagonica

Claudia Meneses Oliva

Claudia Meneses Oliva

Independientes

Marcela Ximena Hernando Perez

Marcela Ximena Hernando Perez

Partido Radical Socialdemocrata

Sol Romero Del Villar

Sol Romero Del Villar

Partido Radical Socialdemocrata

Esteban Jorge Velasquez Nuñez

Esteban Jorge Velasquez Nuñez

Federacion Regionalista Verde Social

Nestor Vera Rojas

Nestor Vera Rojas

Partido De Trabajadores Revolucionarios