Candidatos a
concejal por Santiago

Pablo Riveros Quiroz

Pablo Riveros Quiroz

Partido Ecologista Verde

Sara Georgina Burgos Diaz

Sara Georgina Burgos Diaz

Mas Region E Independientes"

Francisco Mario Vasquez Olivares

Francisco Mario Vasquez Olivares

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Cristina Gacitua Cornejo

Cristina Gacitua Cornejo

Partido Evolucion Politica

Ana Maria Yañez Varas

Ana Maria Yañez Varas

Revolucion Democratica

Erich Schnake Walker

Erich Schnake Walker

Partido Por La Democracia

Rolando Suarez Sandoval

Rolando Suarez Sandoval

Revolucion Democratica

Valeria Bustos Arriagada

Valeria Bustos Arriagada

Independientes

Gonzalo Gachot Hernandez

Gonzalo Gachot Hernandez

Partido Progresista

Moises Bugueño Gomez

Moises Bugueño Gomez

Partido Socialista De Chile

Danilo Monteverde Reyes

Danilo Monteverde Reyes

Partido Humanista

Cristian Jimenez Tolhuysen

Cristian Jimenez Tolhuysen

Partido Evolucion Politica

Ismael Calderon Larach

Ismael Calderon Larach

Partido Socialista De Chile

Octavio Morales Rojas

Octavio Morales Rojas

Partido Radical Socialdemocrata

Lorena Patricia Cabrera Valderrama

Lorena Patricia Cabrera Valderrama

Revolucion Democratica

Victor Hidalgo Verdejo

Victor Hidalgo Verdejo

Renovacion Nacional

Natalia Elizabeth Contreras Figueroa

Natalia Elizabeth Contreras Figueroa

Revolucion Democratica

Electo

Liza Lobo Vallejos

Liza Lobo Vallejos

Partido Evolucion Politica

Juan Roco Morales

No ha respondido

Juan Roco Morales

Union Patriotica

Romina Luengo Espinoza

No ha respondido

Romina Luengo Espinoza

Independientes

Carlos Andres Diaz Ortiz

No ha respondido

Carlos Andres Diaz Ortiz

Partido Progresista

Patricia Campos Inostroza

No ha respondido

Patricia Campos Inostroza

Partido Por La Democracia

Juan Alberto Hernandez Salazar

No ha respondido

Juan Alberto Hernandez Salazar

Independientes

Miguel Morelli Villalon

No ha respondido

Miguel Morelli Villalon

Renovacion Nacional

Electo

Carlos Leva Mac-Donald

No ha respondido

Carlos Leva Mac-Donald

Independientes

Christian Pulgar Toledo

No ha respondido

Christian Pulgar Toledo

Independientes

Jose Ruminado Cancino

No ha respondido

Jose Ruminado Cancino

Partido Comunista De Chile

Juan Luis Marre Ramirez

No ha respondido

Juan Luis Marre Ramirez

Mas Region E Independientes"

Silvia Yanet Mendoza Isla

No ha respondido

Silvia Yanet Mendoza Isla

Partido Radical Socialdemocrata

Cristian Aran Madariaga

No ha respondido

Cristian Aran Madariaga

Union Democrata Independiente

Manuel Carrillo Vallejos

No ha respondido

Manuel Carrillo Vallejos

Independientes

Patricia Mera Bustos

No ha respondido

Patricia Mera Bustos

Independientes

Juan Carlos Salazar Luengo

No ha respondido

Juan Carlos Salazar Luengo

Mas Region E Independientes"

Veronica Castro Avello

No ha respondido

Veronica Castro Avello

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Electo

Isabel Gonzalez Valdes

No ha respondido

Isabel Gonzalez Valdes

Partido Evolucion Politica

Cristina Valesca Poblete Arevalo

No ha respondido

Cristina Valesca Poblete Arevalo

Mas Region E Independientes"

Diego Wladimir Villas Montecinos

No ha respondido

Diego Wladimir Villas Montecinos

Partido Igualdad

Hernan Felipe Cortes Olave

No ha respondido

Hernan Felipe Cortes Olave

Independientes

Rodrigo Torres Santana

No ha respondido

Rodrigo Torres Santana

Renovacion Nacional

Ernesto Medina Aguayo

No ha respondido

Ernesto Medina Aguayo

Partido Ecologista Verde

Jose Antonio Sabat Mendez

No ha respondido

Jose Antonio Sabat Mendez

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Adela Galaz Sanfurgo

No ha respondido

Adela Galaz Sanfurgo

Independientes

Juan Gustavo Solis De Ovando Segovia

No ha respondido

Juan Gustavo Solis De Ovando Segovia

Independientes

Raul Alberto Villavicencio Maraboli

No ha respondido

Raul Alberto Villavicencio Maraboli

Partido Progresista

Rosario Del Carmen Carvajal Araya

No ha respondido

Rosario Del Carmen Carvajal Araya

Independientes

Electo

Alex Enrique Aravena Martinez

No ha respondido

Alex Enrique Aravena Martinez

Independientes

Luis Ramon Recabarren Galdames

No ha respondido

Luis Ramon Recabarren Galdames

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Rodrigo Sutil Servoin

No ha respondido

Rodrigo Sutil Servoin

Independientes

Alejandro Vega Campos

No ha respondido

Alejandro Vega Campos

Partido Por La Democracia

Veronica Pulgar Romero

No ha respondido

Veronica Pulgar Romero

Union Democrata Independiente

Rodolfo Raul Villegas Cortes

No ha respondido

Rodolfo Raul Villegas Cortes

Independientes

Francisca Paz Cleveland Gonzalez

No ha respondido

Francisca Paz Cleveland Gonzalez

Partido Igualdad

Nicolas Raveau Feliu

No ha respondido

Nicolas Raveau Feliu

Independientes

Iraci Luiza Hassler Jacob

No ha respondido

Iraci Luiza Hassler Jacob

Partido Comunista De Chile

Electo

Natalia Andrea Navarrete Valenzuela

No ha respondido

Natalia Andrea Navarrete Valenzuela

Partido Regionalista Independiente

Zaida Falces Salazar

No ha respondido

Zaida Falces Salazar

Union Patriotica

David Castillo Palma

No ha respondido

David Castillo Palma

Independientes

Victor Hugo Castillo Cerda

No ha respondido

Victor Hugo Castillo Cerda

Independientes

Vicente Antonio Vera Cuevas

No ha respondido

Vicente Antonio Vera Cuevas

Independientes

Jose Francisco Salamanca Santa Maria

No ha respondido

Jose Francisco Salamanca Santa Maria

Renovacion Nacional

Adriana Moran Moya

No ha respondido

Adriana Moran Moya

Union Democrata Independiente

Agustin Edmundo Cea Aravena

No ha respondido

Agustin Edmundo Cea Aravena

Independientes

Alvaro Reyes Hurtado

No ha respondido

Alvaro Reyes Hurtado

Union Patriotica

Carlos Eduardo Quiroz Santos

No ha respondido

Carlos Eduardo Quiroz Santos

Independientes

Miguel Oscar Schurter Morales

No ha respondido

Miguel Oscar Schurter Morales

Partido Radical Socialdemocrata

Vladimir Nolberto Huichacura Quintriqueo

No ha respondido

Vladimir Nolberto Huichacura Quintriqueo

Independientes

Carlos Andres Caceres Valdebenito

No ha respondido

Carlos Andres Caceres Valdebenito

Independientes

Jose Miguel Peña Saavedra

No ha respondido

Jose Miguel Peña Saavedra

Partido Evolucion Politica

Ana Maria Sermeño Vera

No ha respondido

Ana Maria Sermeño Vera

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Gabriel Pinto Uribe

No ha respondido

Gabriel Pinto Uribe

Partido Humanista

Luis Arturo Vicencio Ortiz

No ha respondido

Luis Arturo Vicencio Ortiz

Partido Comunista De Chile

Valeria Soto Carrasco

No ha respondido

Valeria Soto Carrasco

Union Patriotica

Claudia Vera Navia

No ha respondido

Claudia Vera Navia

Independientes

Maria Cecilia Vassallo Rocha

No ha respondido

Maria Cecilia Vassallo Rocha

Partido Evolucion Politica

Leonel Herrera Silva

No ha respondido

Leonel Herrera Silva

Union Democrata Independiente

Electo

Carolina Jesus Lavin Aliaga

No ha respondido

Carolina Jesus Lavin Aliaga

Union Democrata Independiente

Electo

Maria Angelica Carrasco Patuelli

No ha respondido

Maria Angelica Carrasco Patuelli

Partido Humanista

Alfredo Morgado Travezan

No ha respondido

Alfredo Morgado Travezan

Partido Por La Democracia

Electo

Carlos Yañez Mizon

No ha respondido

Carlos Yañez Mizon

Renovacion Nacional

Juan Mena Echeverria

No ha respondido

Juan Mena Echeverria

Independientes

Electo

Julio Sarmiento Machado

No ha respondido

Julio Sarmiento Machado

Independientes

Pídele su postura

Jorge Acosta Acosta

No ha respondido

Jorge Acosta Acosta

Renovacion Nacional

Electo
Pídele su postura

Nicolas Preuss Herrera

No ha respondido

Nicolas Preuss Herrera

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Pídele su postura

Felipe Salgado Mondaca

No ha respondido

Felipe Salgado Mondaca

Partido Socialista De Chile

Pídele su postura