Candidatos a
concejal por Providencia

Jorge Sepulveda Gonzalez

Jorge Sepulveda Gonzalez

Independientes

Walter Albert Vogel Escobar

Walter Albert Vogel Escobar

Partido Comunista De Chile

Pedro Iturrieta Vergara

Pedro Iturrieta Vergara

Independientes

Sebastian Lafaurie Rivera

Sebastian Lafaurie Rivera

Partido Regionalista Independiente

Ramon Antonio Rada Mladinich

Ramon Antonio Rada Mladinich

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Diego Edwards Zamora

Diego Edwards Zamora

Revolucion Democratica

Felipe Contardo Diaz

Felipe Contardo Diaz

Partido Progresista

Constanza Montecinos Revello

Constanza Montecinos Revello

Partido Socialista De Chile

Pablo Siegel Ignatiew

Pablo Siegel Ignatiew

Independientes

Victoria Antonia Olga Gomez Berroeta

Victoria Antonia Olga Gomez Berroeta

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Bernardo Valdes Echenique

Bernardo Valdes Echenique

Revolucion Democratica

Ursula Eggers Gutierrez

Ursula Eggers Gutierrez

Independientes

Tomas Echiburu Altamirano

Tomas Echiburu Altamirano

Revolucion Democratica

Electo

Marcelo Javier Crespo Perez De Arce

Marcelo Javier Crespo Perez De Arce

Partido Evolucion Politica

Gabriel Ignacio Ramirez Martinez

Gabriel Ignacio Ramirez Martinez

Revolucion Democratica

Barbara Tappen De La Carrera

Barbara Tappen De La Carrera

Renovacion Nacional

Conrado Cartes Montecino

Conrado Cartes Montecino

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Sandra Basso Araneda

Sandra Basso Araneda

Independientes

James Mery Bell

James Mery Bell

Independientes

Pablo Luis Jaeger Cousiño

Pablo Luis Jaeger Cousiño

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Electo

Ivan Noguera Phillips

No ha respondido

Ivan Noguera Phillips

Union Democrata Independiente

Electo

Soledad Barrientos Delherbe

No ha respondido

Soledad Barrientos Delherbe

Partido Socialista De Chile

Jorge Saint-Jean Hernandez

No ha respondido

Jorge Saint-Jean Hernandez

Independientes

Ignacio Enrique Muñoz Cristi

No ha respondido

Ignacio Enrique Muñoz Cristi

Partido Igualdad

Hanz Erich Fonfach Ugalde

No ha respondido

Hanz Erich Fonfach Ugalde

Independientes

Maria Cecilia Lastra Hernandez

No ha respondido

Maria Cecilia Lastra Hernandez

Partido Democrata Cristiano

Carlos Guzman Carvajal

No ha respondido

Carlos Guzman Carvajal

Independientes

Luis Eduardo Ibacache Silva

No ha respondido

Luis Eduardo Ibacache Silva

Partido Comunista De Chile

Marcelo Ignacio Bernal Teran

No ha respondido

Marcelo Ignacio Bernal Teran

Independientes

Claudio Francisco Caceres Bahamondes

No ha respondido

Claudio Francisco Caceres Bahamondes

Independientes

Pilar Cruz Hurtado

No ha respondido

Pilar Cruz Hurtado

Renovacion Nacional

Electo

Ximena Mardones Taladriz

No ha respondido

Ximena Mardones Taladriz

Union Democrata Independiente

Pedro Lizana Greve

No ha respondido

Pedro Lizana Greve

Renovacion Nacional

Electo

Fernando Borquez Uribe

No ha respondido

Fernando Borquez Uribe

Partido Por La Democracia

Jose Humberto Castro Mendez

No ha respondido

Jose Humberto Castro Mendez

Partido Humanista

Edmundo Von Pottstock Molina

No ha respondido

Edmundo Von Pottstock Molina

Independientes

Claudia Libia Cabrera Vasquez

No ha respondido

Claudia Libia Cabrera Vasquez

Mas Region E Independientes"

Javiera Rivera Hauenstein

No ha respondido

Javiera Rivera Hauenstein

Union Patriotica

Julio Jung Del Favero

No ha respondido

Julio Jung Del Favero

Partido Socialista De Chile

Electo

Alejandro Gomez Cortes

No ha respondido

Alejandro Gomez Cortes

Renovacion Nacional

Sebastian Farias Inostroza

No ha respondido

Sebastian Farias Inostroza

Partido Socialista De Chile

Julio Muñoz Aqueveque

No ha respondido

Julio Muñoz Aqueveque

Renovacion Nacional

Oscar Fernando Alvarez Caceres

No ha respondido

Oscar Fernando Alvarez Caceres

Partido Comunista De Chile

Alfredo Vicente Rojas Figueroa

No ha respondido

Alfredo Vicente Rojas Figueroa

Revolucion Democratica

Loretto Rojas Gonzalez

No ha respondido

Loretto Rojas Gonzalez

Partido Por La Democracia

Matias Rafael Conejeros De La Cruz

No ha respondido

Matias Rafael Conejeros De La Cruz

Partido Progresista

Juan Carlos Labbe Reyes

No ha respondido

Juan Carlos Labbe Reyes

Independientes

Electo

Paulette Hartard Caroca

No ha respondido

Paulette Hartard Caroca

Renovacion Nacional

Pídele su postura

Pilar Fernandez Valbuena

No ha respondido

Pilar Fernandez Valbuena

Union Democrata Independiente

Electo

Jaime Fuentes Mardones

No ha respondido

Jaime Fuentes Mardones

Independientes

Pamela Ponce Forner

No ha respondido

Pamela Ponce Forner

Partido Humanista

Maite Basterrechea Gonzalez

No ha respondido

Maite Basterrechea Gonzalez

Independientes

Luisa Edwards Morice

No ha respondido

Luisa Edwards Morice

Independientes

Elizabet Rudzajs Corbalan

No ha respondido

Elizabet Rudzajs Corbalan

Independientes

Ramon Ibañez Quispe

No ha respondido

Ramon Ibañez Quispe

Independientes

Jaime Parada Hoyl

No ha respondido

Jaime Parada Hoyl

Partido Progresista

Electo

Jorge Vergara Castro

No ha respondido

Jorge Vergara Castro

Partido Progresista

Manuel Jose Monckeberg Balmaceda

No ha respondido

Manuel Jose Monckeberg Balmaceda

Renovacion Nacional

Electo

Fernando Echeverria Lubbert

No ha respondido

Fernando Echeverria Lubbert

Renovacion Nacional

Nelly Marzouka Butto

No ha respondido

Nelly Marzouka Butto

Union Patriotica

Patricia Alejandra Carrasco Landeros

No ha respondido

Patricia Alejandra Carrasco Landeros

Independientes

Ana Maria Lopez Rozas

No ha respondido

Ana Maria Lopez Rozas

Partido Comunista De Chile

Pablo Alberto Celedon Valenzuela

No ha respondido

Pablo Alberto Celedon Valenzuela

Partido Evolucion Politica

Jedrick Tenho Jure

No ha respondido

Jedrick Tenho Jure

Independientes

Fernando Andres Balmaceda Caceres

No ha respondido

Fernando Andres Balmaceda Caceres

Renovacion Nacional

Peter Loch Troncoso

No ha respondido

Peter Loch Troncoso

Independientes

Pídele su postura